This page lists previous boards, secretary generals and other secretaries of the student union.

2018

Lassi Mäkinen, Chair

Paula Sajaniemi, Organizational affairs and campus development, equality, VP Elina Ala-Mäyry, Educational and social affairs

Annimari Hartikainen, Corporate cooperation and brand, international affairs Mikko Kauhanen, Educational affairs

Teemu Kontro, Communication, tutoring, local politics

Lauri Sahramaa, Teekkari culture, housing

Riku Vääriskoski, Finances, member services and sports

2017

Tiina Mikkonen, Chair

Joonas Pekkonen, Organizational affairs and campus development, VP

Panu Kortelainen, Corporate cooperation and communication

Mari Saarinen, Social affairs, international affairs

Juha-Matti Väisänen, Finances, sports and member services

Verna Hahtola, Educational affairs

Juha Köykkä, Educational affairs, local politics, housing

Aliisa Saari, Teekkari culture, tutoring and equality

2016

Maria Kultanen, Chair

Anna Kuusala, Educational affairs, VP

Amanda Vonk, Corporate cooperation and international affairs

Jani Sillanpää, Social affairs, local politics

Juuso Koivula, Finances and member services

Masi Kajander, Organisational affairs

Stiina Kinnunen, Educational affairs, tutoring

Tiina Mikkonen, Teekkari culture and communication

2015

Teemu Viljamäki, Chair

Maria Kultanen, Organisational affairs, VP

Matti Mäkinen, Finances and communication

Tero Holopainen, Educational affairs

Erik Haara, Corporate cooperation and sports

Varpu Orasuo, Communication, tutoring and equality

Emmi Hallikainen, Social affairs, international affairs

Ville Tyrväinen, Teekkari activity and culture

2014

Mikko Rahikainen, Chair

Ville-Valtteri Jäävalli, Finances and corporate cooperation, VP

Helge Jalonen, Educational affairs

Juha Toivonen, Organisational affairs and tutoring

Teemu Viljamäki, International affairs and corporate cooperation

Aleksi Ranki, Communication

Tuuli Miinalainen, Social affairs and regional influencing

Milla Korhonen, Teekkari activity and culture, sports

2013

Markus Karppanen, Chair

Pia Humalajoki, Finances, administration and corporate cooperation, VP

Anabel Pérez, International advocacy and communication

Nia Korpela, Organisational affairs and communication

Jussi-Pekka Teini, Educational affairs

Natalia Kovru, Study development and tutoring

Outi Potila, Social affairs and regional influencing

Mikko Grönlund, Teekkari activity and culture

2012

Antti Hiekkanen, Chair

Santtu Seppänen, Educational affairs and advocacy, VP

Niko Ahola, Teekkari activity, community and culture

Noora Viinanen neé Ojala, Study development and tutoring

Mikko Jaatinen, Organisational affairs and volunteers

Silja Suonio, Social affairs and kopo

Maiju Heino, Finances, administration & working life

Jette-Britt Naams, Internatinalisation and Communication

2011

Juuso Kuusinen, Chair

Ida Rimpiläinen, Sub-organisation/communication

Kaisa Karhula, Finances and administration, VP

Antti Hiekkanen, National educational affairs and advocacy

Niina Ojala, Student affairs and tutoring

Lotta Mantere, Social affairs

Aaro Kauppinen, International affairs

Matias Syrilä, Teekkari activity and culture

2010

Jyri Vuorinen, Chair

Emilia Myllys, Sub-organisation/communications

Teemu Vastamäki, Finances

Tanja Blom, Educational affairs

Juuso Kuusinen, Educational affairs

Simo Kauppila, Social affairs

Tuomas Vanhanen, International affairs

Elli Homanen, Teekkari affairs, Wappu, freshmen, anniversaries, culture

2009

Kimmo O. Virtanen, Chair

Johannes Komulainen, Finance affairs

Riku Merikoski, Educational affairs

Jyri Vuorinen, Educational affairs

Katri Suontausta, Social affairs

Saija Väisänen, International affairs

Janne Korhonen, Teekkari

Mikko Kivento, Sub-organisation/communications

2008

Ville Luotonen (now Korpiluoto), Chair

Maija Mustonen, Finances

Aino Leppänen, Educational affairs

Krista Kouvalainen, Student affairs

Jaana Mäntylä (now Olsson), Social affairs

Viljami Peltola, International affairs

Juha Suvanto, Teekkari

Antti Eivola, Sub-organisation/communications

2007

Linda Laxell, Chair

Antti Hoppania, Finances

Ville Luotonen (now Korpiluoto), Educational affairs, international affairs

Emmi Laukkanen, Educational affairs

Oona Lahtinen, Social affairs, international affairs

Anniina Ala-Kuha, Social affairs

Ville Ossi, Teekkari affairs

Tomi Miikulainen, Sub-organisation/communications

2006

Juha-Pekka Onnela, Chair

Linda Laxell, Finances

Kimmo Virtanen, Educational affairs

Jaska Viherkari, Educational affairs

Assi Jahkonen, Social affairs, international affairs

Eeva Saarelainen (now Korhonen), Social affairs

Eero Karinen, Teekkari affairs

Mikko Kesti, Sub-organisation/communications

2005

Leo Putkonen, Chair

Tomi Ylikangas, Finances

Eero Judin, Educational affairs, development cooperation

Anni Tähtinen, Educational affairs

Saara Vuorimaa (now Nurmi), Social affairs

Maija Järvi, Social affairs

Jani Ala-Uotila, Teekkari affairs

Juha-Pekka Onnela, Sub-organisation affairs

2004

Siina Jokinen, Chair

Leo Putkonen, Finances

Rami Setälä, Educational affairs

Suvi Leppänen (now Rovio), Guidance counselling/internships

Juhani Haaparanta, Social affairs

Merja Tarvainen, International affairs organiser

Mari Marjamäki (now Marjakuusi), Teekkari

Satu-Maria Hellstén (now Vallinaho), Sub-organisation/communications

2003

Pekka Leikas, Chair

Jukka Makkonen, Finances

Maria Leppänen (now Rajakallio), Educational affairs

Siina Jokinen, guidance counselling/internships

Outi Rantamäki (now Ruski), Social affairs

Suvi Raudaskoski, International affairs organiser

Joni Käki, Teekkari

Elina Juusela (now Kleemola), Sub-organisation/communications

2002

Heikki Ruski, Chair

Jukka Makkonen, Finances

Pekka Leikas, Educational affairs

Salla Heinänen, Social affairs

Mikko Dufva, International affairs organiser

Harri Kailanto, Teekkari

Anna Parviainen, Sub-organisation

Maiju Markova (now Vuolle), Communications

2001

Jarno Kolehmainen, Chair

Panu Hirvonen, Finances

Kaisa Pitkänen, Educational affairs

Jussi Mustonen, Social affairs

Tero Sutinen (now Arvonen), Internal affairs organiser

Sanna Saarelainen (now Piispa), Tutoring and international affairs

Heikki Tapola, Teekkari

2000

Suvi Melakoski, Chair

Jouni Kari, Finances

Jarno Kolehmainen, Educational affairs

Sanna Koskinen, Guidance counselling

Hanna-Riikka Vuorinen, Social affairs

Aleksi Kallinen (now Kallan), Teekkari and international affairs

Hannu Loimo, Teekkari

Petja Venäläinen, Communications and sub-organisation

1999

Johanna Ilomäki, Chair

Tuomo Sippus, Finances

Antti Huttunen, Educational affairs

Riikka Hunsa, guidance counselling

Heta Häikiö, Social affairs

Matti Rauhala, International affairs

Olli Vistbacka, Teekkari

Jyrki Hämäläinen, Communications

1998

Ilmo Lounasmaa, Chair

Janne Pyrrö, Finances

Johanna Ilmomäki, Educational affairs

Jari Myllylä, Guidance counselling

Jaro Suuronen, Social affairs

Susanna Toivanen (now Lähdesmäki), International affairs

Suvi Melakoski, Communications

Jarkko Kailanto, Teekkari

1997

Jarmo Palviainen, Chair

Mikael Linden, Finances

Ilmo Lounasmaa, Educational affairs

Elina Sillanpää, Guidance counselling

Tatu Oukka, Social affairs

Katri Vieno (now Linden), International affairs

Jani Mähönen, Teekkari

Mikko Manninen, Communications

1996

Hanna Anttila, Chair

Peter Karjalainen, Finances

Niina Suhonen, Educational affairs

Timo Kasikinen, Guidance counselling

Anniina Suurnäkki, Social affairs

Matleena Piesala, International affairs

Pia Talja, Teekkari

Teija Tomminen, Communications

1995

Auli Nevantie, Chair

Pia Koivisto, Finances

Jouni Mäkinen, Educational affairs

Kirsi Torikka, Guidance counselling/domestic interning

Kati Rantala, Social affairs

Hanna Anttila, International affairs

Sami Sahala, Teekkari

Timo Raitalaakso, Sub-organisation/communications

1994

Mika Parikka, Chair

Matti Skyttä, Finances

Timo Soikkeli, Educational affairs

Leena Joensivu, Guidance counselling

Auli Nevantie, Social affairs

Riku Aho, international affairs

Jarmo Palviainen, Teekkari

Anssi Toivo, Sub-organisation/communications

1993

Kari Puttonen, Chair

Karoliina Nikkinen, Finances

Tommi Valkeejärvi/Ari Nevalainen, Educational affairs

Sohvi Mäkinen, Guidance counselling/domestic interning

Sami Pietarinen, Social affairs

Taira-Julia Suojanen, international affairs

Mika Parikka, Sub-organisation/culture

Marko Mikkola, Communications

1992

Ilpo Raiskila, Chair

Kaj Valve, Finances

Jaakko Hattula, Educational affairs

Sonja Hillavuo, International affairs/international interning

Erja Mälkki, Student affairs

Kari Puttonen, Internal and communication affairs

Pirjo Vilander, Foreign affairs and sports

Jaana Kotta, Cultural affairs, VP

1991

Paula Tikkanen, Chair

Lassi Jalonen, Finances and administration

Kari Luonteri, Finances and administration

Ilpo Raiskila, Educational affairs

Päivi Rintala, Guidance counselling and domestic interning

Jouko Anttonen, Social affairs

Virve Mänty, International affairs/international interning

Juha Kärkkäinen, Culture

1990

Juha Seppä, Chair

Pasi Kråknäs, Finances and administration

Antti Ronkainen, Educational affairs/VP

Johanna Lampinen, Student affairs

Riku Mäkinen, Social affairs

Sami Punkari, Interning and internal affairs

Katriina Lahti, Communications

Tuulikki Manninen, International affairs

Heikki Tarvainen, Culture

Lassi Jalonen, Sports

1989

Marko Teivas, Chair

Pasi Kråknäs, Finances and administration

Minna Leppänen, Interning and foreign affairs

Tuulikki Manninen, Communications

Ismo Mäkinen, Social affairs

Riku-Matti Mäkinen/Kimmo Pajunen, Sports

Harri Oesch, Culture

Juha Seppä, Study and foreign affairs

Juha Soini, University affairs, VP

Kari Virtanen, Associations

1988

Juha Vuohelainen, Chair

Anne Aaltonen, Guild and sub-organisation

Ossi Alastalo, Sports

Hanna-Liisa Järvinen, Interning and job market

Kirsi Kanerva, Communications

Juha Koski, Finances and administration

Timo Pajumäki, Culture

Toni Sulameri, Studies and university

Marko Teivas, Foreign affairs

Mika Uusi-Pietilä, Social affairs

1987

Pekka Jussila, Chair

Jukka Annala, Communications

Pentti Hallila, Social

Hanna-Liisa Järvinen, Foreign affairs

Mervi Nieminen, Culture

Susanna Nikkinen, Finances and administration

Päivi Myllylä, Interning and job market

Juha Pohjonen, Studies and university

Tarmo Tarkkio, Sports

1986

Risto Pihlaja, Chair

Tanja Raitaniemi, Interning and job market

Jussi-Pekka Pispa, Finances, VP

Minna Koivumäki, Guilds and culture

Jani Saarinen, Sports

Jouni Virta, Studies and university

Juha Pohjonen, Communications

Leena Eskola, Finances planning

Heidi Tanner, Foreign affairs

Jari Näppi, Social

Maria Virtanen, Foreign

1985

Jussi Pyykkö, Chair

Jorma Malkavaara, Guild and social

Jouko Rautiola, Studies and university

Kaarina Sillanpää, Communications

Harri Laaksonen, Sports

Jukka Perälä/Paula Markkula, Interning and job market

Marika Nyström, Foreign affairs

Kati Ollila, Culture

1984

Aimo Rautanen, Chair

Kenny Hytönen, Guild

Olli Keski-Saari, Studies and university

rto Muikku, Communications

Olli Oittinen, Sports

Jussi Pyykkö, Interning and job market

Jykri Sandt, Finances

Kimmo Suupohja, Foreign affairs

Minna-Liisa Vesanen, Culture

Harri Laaksonen, Sports

1983

Heikki Karjalainen, Chair

Risto Kaivola, Social

Klas Fontell, Culture

Kari Kankaala, Studies and university

Arto Lehtinen, Finances

Tiina Oksanen, Guilds and communications

Eija Mäkipää, Guilds and communications

Aimo Rautanen, Interning and job market

Jyrki Sandt, Sports

MIkko Terho, Foreign

1982

Timo Hossi, Chair

Kari Kankaala, International

Antti Juva, Interning and job market

Heikki Karjalainen, Guild and communications

Markus Seppänen, Culture

Heikki Turunen, Culture

Risto Pihlaja, Finances and administration

Juha Mykkänen, Social

Jukka Kaijala, Studies and University

Petri Rosenlöf, Sports

1981

Seppo Markku, Chair

Risto Pihalaja, Foreign affairs

Antti Juva, Interning and job market

Marjo Ariluoto, Culture

Raine Valttonen, Culture and sports

Ilkka Mether, Finances

Mikko Terho, Social

Ari Latvala, University administration and studies

Ari Tuus, Guilds and communications

1980

Vesa Hongisto, Chair

Ilkka Mether, Foreign affairs

Jorma Hietala, Interning and job market

Antti Kareoja, Culture

Henri Palmqvist, Culture

Timo Lehto, Finances

Timo Pönni, Sports

Kaisa Ylimäki, Social

Ari Latvala, University administration and studies

Ari Tuusa, Studies

1979

Tomi Järvelin, Chair

Kari Kankkunen

Risto Suoranta

Allan Lassila

Kalevi Ylinen

Marja Niemi

Simo Tunkelo

Pekka Ketola

Jyrki Ahonen, Sports and communications

Jouko Lassila, Foreign affairs

Pirkko-Liisa Lintilä, Social

1978

Tomi Järvelin, Chair

Kari Kankkunen, Finances

Allan Lassila, Social

Kalevi Ylinen, Communications and associations

Marja Niemi, Guidance counselling affairs

Risto Suoranta, Culture

Pekka Ketola, Foreign affairs

Simo Tunkelo, University politics affairs

1977

Pekka Strömmer, Chair

Tapani Brofeldt, Finances

Aki Keskinen, Finances

Paul Andersson, Social

Timo Helino, Communications

Antti Honko, University politics + studies

Kimmo Setkänen, Culture

Anne Landén, Internal affairs

Henry Bacon, Foreign affairs

1976

Yrjö Taivanainen, Chair, communications and planning

Tapani Brofeldt, Finances

Antti Honko, University politics + studies

Ilse Mehner, Culture

Timo Helino, Social

Markku Kärkkäinen, Foreign affairs

1975

Yrjö Taivainen, Chair

Jukka Tamminen, VP, Finances

Hannu Wirola, University politics

Markku Kärkkäinen, Culture, communications, planning

Jukka Lekkala, Social

Antti Niemi, Studies

Kaj Sjögren, Internal affairs

1974

Veikko Vänskä, Chair

Pentti Kaoinen, VP

Matti Peltola, Social affairs

Jouko Suokas, Internal affairs

Lauri Mäkipaja, Communications and planning

Eero Hartiala, Cultural affairs

Jarmo Eerola/Kari Junttila, University politics affairs

Jukka Tamminen, Foreign affairs

1973

Heikki Laitinen, Chair

Erkki Ala Miekk’oja

Jaakko Jarva

Heikki Ilmorinne

Erkki Alanen

Leena Stranden

Elina Savo

Olli Kauko

Olavi Toiva

Antti Takatalo

Pauli Åstrand

Markku Helminen

1972

Juhani Horelli, Chair

Klaus Munsterhjelm, VP, Foreign affairs

Markku Korkala, Finances

Tapio Tuomainen, Social affairs

Pauli Puronen, Studies

Markku Kääriainen, General affairs

Liisa Saarela, Culture

Alpo Tiilikka, Culture

1971

First Executive Board:

Markku Karvonen, Chair

Timo Ahonen, VP, Student affairs

Juhani Horelli, Foreign affairs

Klaus Munsterhjelm, Planning affairs

Sakari Sipilä, Internal affairs

Tapio Tuomainen, Social affairs

Pentti Rantala, Planning affairs

Matti Vatilo, Culture

Eero K. Kivimäki, Finances

 

Second Executive Board:

Juhani Horelli, Chair

Klaus Munsterhjelm, VP, Foreign affairs

Markku Korkala, Finances

Tapio Tuomainen, Social

Pauli Puronen, Studies

Markku Kääriäinen, General affairs

Liisa Saarela, Culture

Alpo Tiilikka, Culture

1970

Martti Lahti, Chair

Matti Hirvikallio, VP, Foreign affairs

Kauko Sahi, Treasurer

Juhani Horelli, Student affairs

Markku Karvonen, Social affairs

Unto Laine, Culture

Pentti Rantala, Planning affairs

Jorma Vaajoki, General affairs

Ilkka Väänänen, Host

Pekka Pajakkala, Host

1969

Raimo Ylivakeri, Chair

Mikko Rönnholm, VP

Erkki Hauru, Student affairs

Martti Kaisjoki, Culture

Martti Lahti, Finances

Pekka Palovaara, Host

Seppo Saarelainen, Planning affairs/student housing

Matti Virri, Internal affairs

1968

Erkki Uusi-Rauva, Chair

Raimo Ylivakeri, VP

Mikko Pirhonen, Secretary

Erkki Sipilä, Finance affairs

Mikko Rönnholm, Foreign affairs

Urpo Ala-Hakula, General affairs

Matti Loukiala / Matti Virri, Host

Pekka Koivisto, Freshers captain

Seppo Saarelainen, Student affairs

1967 – Tampereen teekkarien raati

Esko Kosonen, Chair

Jussi Jokela, VP

Heikko Salokangas, Secretary

Erkki Uusi-Rauva, Host

Erkki Talvitie, Treasurer

Pekka Koivisto, Member

1966 – Tampereen teekkarien raati

Pentti Sarkomaa, Chair

Urpo Ala-Hakula, VP

Esko Kosonen, Host

Jussi Jokela, Secretary

Seppo Saarelainen, Cultural affairs

1965 – Tampereen teekkarien raati

Pentti Sarkomaa, Chair

Urpo Ala-Hakula, Secretary

Niilo Valtonen, Member

2018

Sanni Lehtinen (chair) Nelly Kivinen Katariina Kojo Noora Korhonen Esko Nieminen Paula Saarinen Aliisa Toivanen Roope Tukia

2017

Mikko Lampo (chair) Janne Kajander Soile Koski-Aho Sanni Lehtinen Venla Monter Suvi Mäkeläinen Suvi Parhankangas Ilona Taubert

2016

Mikael Malkamäki (chair.) Milka Hanhela Tuomas Himmanen Mikko Lampo Leena Pihkala Niko Ruotsalainen Ville Tynkkynen Niina Virtanen

2015

Eero Kiiski (chair) Leeni Herrala Sonja Julkunen Aleksi Karppinen Tuomas Kuoppala Mikael Mattila Iiris Suomela Emmi Venäläinen

2014

Eetu Kreivi (chair) Leeni Herrala Veera Jokipalo Eero Kiiski Nelli Manninen Meri-Tuuli Nevala Veera Paananen Sofia Tuomola

2013

Jari Järvenpää (chair) Anni Granat Ville Heinonen Julia Johansson Lauri Koponen Veikko Mäkelä Sanni Pietilä Anne Soinsaari

2012

Veera Kaleva Vilhartti Hanhilahti Anni Heinälä Niina Jurva Jarkko Louhelainen Pirita Ruokonen Pekka Suhonen Paavo Ylönen

2011

Ilkka Tiensuu Tiina Heikkilä Pieta Hyvärinen Veera Ikkelä Veera Kaleva Jouni Markkanen Laura Talvitie Gritten Naams

2010

Aleksi Rantala Timo Perälä Tiina Heikkilä Olga Haapa-aho Ilkka Tiensuu Varpu Jutila Jaakko Mustakallio Jussi-Pekka Ahonen

2009

Kaisa Myllylä Gabriel Herrera Antti Johansson Aleksi Rantala Mirva Tossavainen Anna Ulvinen Virve Valtonen

2008

Anna-Mari Huhtinen Salla Heikkinen Juho Järvenpää Antti Koikkalainen Carita Maisila Kaisa Myllylä Mikko Niemelä Markus Nieminen

2007

Simo Autio Maiju Korhonen Henrikki Luoma Maija Mattila Paula Nurmi Tuure Pitkänen Leena Rautjärvi Heikki Soininen

2006

Aksu Piippo chair Simo Autio Johanna Hiden Anna-Mari Huhtinen Hanna Kemppainen Iina Korkiamäki Mikko Kähkönen Anni Valovirta

2005

Ilkka Wennberg chair Jussi Ansala Johanna Hiden Toni Juvonen Teemu Keskinen Niina Kiviaho Pauliina Koschke Aksu Piippo

2004

Laura Granat chair Pirjo-Riitta Heinonen Veera Järvenpää Paula Keltto Laura Simos Anniina Tirronen Lotta Tuohino Elina Vainikainen

2003

Mikko Aaltonen chair Antti Ilolakso Linda Jaakkola Ilkka Kivinummi Nina Nygren Esa Suominen Ilkka Wennberg

2002

Sonja Ojanen chair (née Montonen) Mikko Aaltonen Mervi Kauppinen Pasi Rautanen Maria Saarikoski Esa Suominen Heidi Vapaa

2001

Anne Hildén chair Mikko Aaltonen Veikko Halmetoja Mervi Kauppinen Jouni Kirjola Sonja Ojanen ent. Montonen Linda Pertula Tiina Rajamäki

2000

Nousiainen Jussi, chair (Vihreä liito) Bäckman Paavo, ympäristö ja kulttuuri (Vihreä liito) Dobrowolski Taneli, kopo, oka, hallituksessa 25.9. asti (Tyko) Hilden Anne, sopo, (Vihreä Liito) Jokisalo Laura, talous(Vapaa Boomarit) Kovanen Karol, liikunta ja tiedotus (Suurin mahdollinen hyöty tai kohtuullinen haitta) Nyyssölä Niina, kopo ja ainejärjestöt (TOK) Söder Katri, kv, kehy(Tasy)

1999

Berry Touko, chair (ReAkTio) Arkko Meri-Tuulia, sopo, ainejärjestöt (os. Tuominen) (Vastarinta) Korpi-Halkola Niina, kv, kehy (TOK) Latvala Sirkku, talous, tiedotus(Tyko) Leinonen Minna, tasa-arvo, liikunta (Suurin mahdollinen hyöty tai kohtuullinen haitta) Nousiainen Jussi, ympäristö, kulttuuri, oka (villi) Oesch Eve, kopo (ReAkTio)

1998

Luukko Olli-Pekka, chair (Suurin mahdollinen hyöty tai kohtuullinen haitta) Berry Touko, kopo, ainejärjestöt (ReAkTio) Karppi Marketta, tasa-arvo, liikunta (Vastarinta) Laine Kirsti (Titti), kopo (Tyko) Lammi Lotta, sopo (ReAkTio) Linna Kimmo, talous, tiedotus (erosi syyskuussa) (TOK) Länsiö Maria, kv, kehy (Tasy) Sorto Tuomas, kulttuuri, ympäristö (Medisiinarit)

1998

Himanen Mari, chair (nowPalviainen) ( Humania) Auranen Otto, kopo (koposihteeriksi toukokuussa 97) (ReAkTio) Huhta Liisa, kulttuuri (Proka) Karlsson Tommi, talous (vapaaboomarit) Lehmuskoski Saara, kehy, ympäristö (ReAkTio) Luukko Olli-Pekka, kopo, työllisyys (villi) Meriläinen Rosa, sopo, tasa-arvo (Vastarinta) Tasanto Mari, kv, liikunta (Tyko)

1997

Mäkinen Terhi, chair (now Lintunen) (Humania) Himanen Mari, sopo (Humania) Meriläinen Rosa, from 25.9. Raivio Arto, talous Reijonen Satu, until 24.9. Sippola Sari Viitanen Sanna Ylitalo Jenni

26.11.1994-31.12.1995

Vadén Atte, chair Hannula Outi Mäkinen Terhi Nyrhi Tiina Parikka Janne Saari Timo Sikiö Tiina Tossavainen Mari Meklin Miikka, 1.5-28.9. Raivio Arto, from 29.9. Hara Asmo, until 26.10. Laine Markus from 27.10 missing the beginning -25.11.1994

Beginning missing -25.11.1994

Keski-Korhonen Jutta, pj Anttila Ismo Hara Asmo Kankaansivu Kirsi Konttinen Outi Laiho Marko Luukkonen Monika until 28.9. 1994 Mattila Jarkko from 29.9. 1994 Meklin Miikka, from 16.5.1994 Penttinen Pirkka until 15.5. 1994 Suhonen Ari

12.3.1993- end missing

Riihimäki Jouko, pj (Vapaa Boomarit) Järvi Aino (Vapaa Boomarit) Lammi Kirsi (Humanismi elämänasenteena) Lampén Jari (VoiMaa) Oravasaari Mika (TYKO) Rikkilä Leena (ReAktio) Risku Minna (Tyko) Terä Sari (Opetusjaosto) Vadén Atte (Medisiinarit)

28.11.1991-12.3.1993

Mukka Antero, chair Järvi Aino (Vapaa Boomarit) from 1.12.1992 Katila Riikka (TYKO) Kuismanen Riitta (Kristillisen opiskelijat) Lammi Kirsi (Humanismi elämänasenteena) Nikunen Kaarina (Vastarinta) Puntanen Niina (Medisiinarit) until 1.12.1992 Riihimäki Jouko (Vapaa Boomarit) Seppänen Matti (Medisiinarit) until 5.2.1992 Terä Sari (Opetusjaosto) Vadén Atte (Medisiinarit) from 5.2. 1992

?-28.11.1991

Ylönen Jorma chair ?-24.9.1991(Maa ilman parantajia) Korppi Jaana, pj 25.9.-27.11.1991(Ainejärjestöt) Antila Kimmo (ainejärjestöt) until 27.11. 1991 Anttila Markus (Maa ilman parantajia) 25.9.-27.11.1991 Järvenpää Tiina (Tasy) until 27.11.1991 Kokkonen Yrjö (Tyko) until 27.11. 1991 Korppi Jaana (Vastarinta) until 25.9.1991 Nieminen Mika (Pro Dynamo) until 30.9.1991 Palin Juha (Tyko) until 27.11. 1991 Salmi Pia (Medisiinarit) until 27.11. 1991 Turkulainen Harri (TOK) until 27.11. 1991 Vainio Anne (Vastarinta) until 24.9.1991 Relander Jari (Pro Dynamo) 25.9.-27.11.1991 Nikunen Kaarina (Vastarinta) from 25.9.1991

30.11.1989-?

Salo Erja, chair Alanko Iina (vastarinta) Hakari Kari (TASY) Kokkonen Yrjö (TYKO) Korppi Jaana (Ainejärjestöt) Misukka Marina (Pro Dynamo) Mäki Kalle (Medisiinarit) Purhonen Anu (Ainejärjestöt) Pässilä Teija (TOK) Salokorpi Jussi (TYKO)

28.9.-30.11.1989

Juutistenaho Ari, pj Byman Kai (TASY) Huttunen Laura (Vastarinta) Kuittinen Pekka (TaASS) Rytsy Merja (Ainejärjestöt) Seppälä Niko (Medisiinarit) Somero Sirkku (TaASS) Toiminen Marjaana (Vastarinta) Valokivi Heli (Ainejärjestöt) Sandell Harri (TASY)

15.12.1988 – 28.9.1989

Aaltonen Outi, chair Leinonen-Nuorgam Sanna (Ainejärjestöt) 22.2.1988 alkaen Rytsy Merja (Ainejärjestöt) Seppälä Niko (Medisiinarit) Hyttinen Tarja-Maria (VastaRinta) Toiminen Marjaana (VastaRinta) Byman Kai (TASY) Sandell Harri (TASY) Keskinen Suvi (TaASS) Kuittinen Pekka (TaASS)

9.12.1987 – 15.12.1988

Poskiparta Katariina, chair Aaltonen Outi (Ainejärj.asialla) until 22.2.1988 Halonen Markku (TASY) from 12.5.1988 Hyttinen Tarja-Marja (VastaRinta) from 10.11.1988 Keskinen Suvi (TaASS) Kiviniemi Hannu (Ainejärj. asialla) Kukkonen Juha (Medisiinarit) Mäkinen Olli (TaASS) Rajakangas Ulla-Maija (TASY) Rastas Anna (VastaRinta) until 29.2.1988 Romppainen Katariina (VastaRinta) Sandell Harri (TASY) from 12.5. 1988

?-9.12.1987

Ketola Jorma chair, 23.9.1987 saakka Poskiparta Katariina,chair from 23.9. 1987 Alajoki Jaana (TYP) Hollo Taina, (TaASS) Kangas Jussi-Pekka (TYP) Koski Anne (Maa ilman parantajia) Kukkonen Juha (Medisiinarit) Mäkinen Olli (TaASS) Rytsy Merja (Ainejärjestöt asialla) Vuorinen Anna-Maria (Ainejärjestöt asialla) Rannisto Pasi-Heikki (TYP) One annual report missing 1986-1987

27.11.1985 – ?

Marjo Liukkonen, chair Jormanainen Sari, (sit) Järvelä Sanna, (porv) Kangas Jussi-Pekka (porv) Ketola Jorma (sit) Koski Anne (sit) Kukkonen Juha (sit) Kumpulainen Pasi (sd) until 24.3. 1986 Nieminen Tapio (sd) from 24.3.1986 Toivonen Pasi (sit) Vuorinen Anna-Maria (sit) VP until 27.11.1985 Tanja Sippola 26.9.1984-27.11.1985

26.1984 – 27.11.1985

Mäkinen Markku, chair Aarrevaara Timo (porv) from 11.4.1985 Apunen Tarja (sit) from 11.4.1985 Hiltunen Eeva (sit) until 11.4. 1985 Hirvasnoro Kai (kd) until 11.4. 1985 Isaksson Paavo (kd) until 11.4. 1985 Junttila Jukka (sit) until 11.4. 1985 Kangas Jussi-Pekka (porv) from 11.4. 1985 Konsala Lauri (sit) from 11.4.1985 Kumpulainen Tarja (sd) until 28.4.1985 Löppönen Ari-Pekka (sit) from 11.4.1985 Roivainen Marja (sit) Sippola Tanja (sd) Solla Katja (sit) until 11.4.1985 Teittinen Anne (kepu) from 24.1.1985 Yli-Kauhaluoma Päivi (sd) from 11.4. 1985 Veima Markku (kepu) until 24.1.1985

? – 26.9.1984

Ari Rannisto, chair Junttila Jukka, (sit) Kumpulainen Tarja (sd) Laurila Olli (kepu) Löpponen Ari-Pekka (sit) Mäkinen Markku (sit) Roivainen Marja (sit) Solla Katja (sit) Sippola Tanja (sd) Vestelin Petri (kd)

30.11.1983 – ?

Ari Rannisto chair Junttila Jukka (sit) from 30.11. 1983 Kumpulainen Tarja (sd.) from 30.11. 1983 Laurila Olli (kepu) from 30.11. 1983 Löppönen Ari-Pekka (sit) from 30.11. 1983 Mäkinen Markku (sit) from 30.11. 1983 Roivainen Marja (sit) from 30.11. 1983 Räisänen-Sonderman Kati (sit) from 30.11. 1983-21.3.1984 Sippola Tanja (sd) from 30.11. 1983 Vestelin Petri (kd) from 30.11. 1983 Ahoniemi Lea (porv) until 30.11.1983 Hakamäki Anneli (porv.) until 30.11.1983 Harjuniemi Matti (kd) until 30.11.1983 Janatuinen Maarit (kd) until 30.11.1983 Leskinen Jaakko (kepu) 30.11.1983 until Mäkinen Markku (sit) until 30.11.1983 Mäntymäki Paavo (kepu) until 30.11.1983 Parikka Outi (sd) until 30.11.1983 Töykkälä Esa (sit) 13.9.-30.11.1983 Tapio Kangas chair 19.2.1981 – 20.9.1982 Hakamäki Anneli (porv.) from 2.12.1982 Harjuniemi Matti (kd) from 3.2.1983 Janatuinen Maarit (kd) from 20.9. 1982 Leskinen Jaakko from 20.9. 1982 Mäkinen Markku (sit) from 23.3.1983 Mäntymäki Paavo (kepu) from 20.9.1982 Naskali Lea (porv) from 2.12.1982 Parikka Outi (sd) from 20.9.1982 Rannisto Ari-Pekka (kd) from 20.9.1982 Herpola Marika (sit) from 2.12.1982 Hirvelä Ville-Veikko (kd) until 3.2. 1983 Jäspi Jarmo (kepu) until 20.9.1982 Niskanen Riikka (sd) until 20.9.1982 Savolainen Terttu (kepu) until 20.9.1982 Tastula Maarit (sit) until 3.2. 1983 Vahtokari Erkki (sd) until 2.12.1982 Virolainen Harri (kd) until 20.9.1982 Ylönen Olli (kd) until 23.3.1983 Kangas Tapio, chair Kalmi Petri (sit) until 29.9.1981 Santala jyrki (sd) until 29.9.1981 Ruonala Ilkka (sd) 29.9.-4.12.1981 Leppäranta Markku (kepu) 29.9.1981-2.2.1982 Backman Jouni (sd) from 4.12.1981 Laukkanen Erkki (kepu) from 4.12.1981 Leppälä Veli-Veikko (sit) from 4.12.1981 Lumio Jarkko (kd) from 4.12.1981 Tunkkari Heikki (kepu) from 4.12.1981 Vajaste Harri (kd) from 4.12.1981 Ylönen Olli (kd) whole term Mielonen Timo (sd) until 23.2.1982 Herpola Marika (sit) from 4.12.1981 Hirvelä Ville-Veikko (kd) from 4.12.1981 Niskanen Riitta (sd) from 4.12.1981 Savolainen (kepu) from 4.12.1981 Tastula Maarit (sit) from 4.12.1981 Virolainen Harri (kd) from 4.12.1981 Jäspi Jarmo (kepu) from 2.2. 1982 Vahtokari Erkki (sd) from 23.2.1982 Tapio Kangasniemi chair until 6.5.1980 Kieksi Marja-Liisa chair 6.5.-25.9.1980 Alm Oili chair 25.9.1980 – 29.11.1981, caretaker government chair from 29.1.-19.2.1981 Kangas Tapio 19.2., caretaker government chair Alm Oili until 25.9.1980 Mäki-Kulmala Heikki until 25.9.1980 Sepponen Hannu until 28.10. 1980 Niinimaa Leena until 01.01.1981 Myller Riitta until 29.01.1981 Pirinen Eeva-Liisa until 29.01. 1981 Wallin Tero 29.01.-19.02. 1981 Kangas Tapio 25.09.-19.02.1981 Etelämäki Olli until 19.02. 1981 Karjalainen Sakari until 19.02. 1981 Miettinen Simo until 19.02. 1981 Ylönen Olli from 25.09. 1980 Vajaste Harri from 11.11.1980 Leppälä Veli-Veikko from 29.01.1981 Kalmi Petri from 19.02.1981 Backman Jouni from 19.02.1981 Santala Jyrki from 19.02.1981 Laukkanen Erkki from 19.02. 1981 Tunkkari Heikki from 19.02.1981 Lumio Jarkko from 19.02.1981

Annual report 1.5.1978-30.4.1979

Vento Heikki chair from 14.12.1978 Lappalainen Keijo until 26.3. 1979 Kangasniemi Tapio until 26.3. 1979 Ojala Osmo Puikkonen Hannu until 26.3.1979 Särkelä Antti until 5.2. Hakala Jussi Koskimaa Esa Horttanainen Jari Hurttila Raimo Paksuniemi Markku from 5.2. 1979 Kuisti Kari from 26.3. 1979 Karjalainen Airi from 26.3. 1979 Kyllönen Arto from 26.3. 1979 Kivinen Juha chair during fall semester 78 Muujärvi Ossi until 28.9.1978 Vento Heikki Ojala Osmo Niskasaari Tiina until 28.9.1978 Aho Simo Tauriainen Tapani Niemenmaa Pirjo Huhta Seppo Paimen Kari Porkola Vilho from28.9. 1978 Puikkonen Hannu from 28.9.1978

Annual report 1.5.1977-30.4.1978

Kivinen Juha chair from 12.12.1977 Muujärvi Ossi from 12.12.1977 Vento Heikki from 12.12.1977 Luopio Iiris from 26.1. 1978  Huhta Seppo Karppinen Juha from 26.1 1978 Paimen Kari from 12.12.1977 Niskasaari Tiina from 26.1.1978 Niemenmaa Pirjo from 26.1. 1978 Kivenmaa Harri chair during fall semester 1977 Laaninen Timo Huhta Seppo Kivinen Juha Honkasalo Markku until 28.9.1977 Köninki Raili until 28.9.1977 Leppänen Tuula until 28.9. 1977 Luopio Iiris Mäenpää Tapio Pulkkinen Markku Myllymäki Anita from 28.9. 1977 Juntunen Pirjo from 28.9.1977 Karppinen Juha from 28.9.1977

Annual report 1.5.1976-30.4.1977

Niirainen Matti chair still Alanko Erkki Kämäräinen Pekka Köninki Raili Mäenpää Tapio Luopio Iiris Paavola Pirjo Piskonen Heikki Pulkkinen Markku Vehkaluoto Raimo Niiranen Matti chair fall semester 1976 Alanko Erkki Jaatinen Matti until 24.9 1976 Kuure Tapio until 24.9. 1976 Martinaho Ari Palonen Ulla until 24.9.1976 Vehkaluoto Raimo Keränen Juha-Veikko Paavola Pirjo Suojoki Armi Pulkkinen Markku from 24.9.1976 Kämäräinen Pekka from 24.9. 1976 Piskonen Heikki from 24.9. 1976 Toke 1.5. 1975 – 30.4. 1976

Annual report 1.5.1975-30.4.1976

Niiranen Matti chair from 5.12.1975 Jaatinen Matti Kuure Tapio Martinaho Ari Suojoki Armi Palonen Ulla Vehkaluoto Raimo Keränen Juha-Veikko Virtanen Aaro until 26.3. 1976 Alanko Erkki Paavola Pirjo from 26.3. 1976 Antti Turunen chair during fall semester Martinaho Ari Richt Jyrki Sepponen Hannu Kivenmaa Harri Rousu-Kurttila Sirkka Leinonen Matti Ojala Paula until 26.9. 1975 Perttula Esa Virtanen Aaro from 26.9. 1975

Annual report 1.5.1974-30.4.1975

Sulkko Kari chair Turunen Antti Jylhä Marja Suoniemi Ilpo Kosonen Irma Lehto Eero Sihvonen Juha Söderblom Arto Kerman Tapio Jonninen Pentti Sulkko Kari chair Kosonen Irma Suoniemi Ilpo Juppala Aino (until 8.5.1974) Sihvonen Juha Laine Matti until 26.9. 1974 Söderblom Arto Puntola Ritva until 26.9.74 Kärkkäinen Terho until 26.9.1974 Marttinen Antti until 26.9.1974 Marja Jylhä from 8.5. 1974 Lehto Eero  from 26.9.1974 Kerman Tapio from 26.9. 1974 Turunen Antti from 26.9. 1974 Jonninen Pentti from 26.9. 74

Annual report 1.5.1973-30.4.1974

Sulkko Kari chair Rytkönen Voitto until 13.2. 1974 Kosonen Irma Juppala Aino Kaunisto Markku until 28.3.1974 Laine Matti Järvelä Sampo until 29.4.1974 Söderblom Arto Kärkkäinen Terho Anttila Eija-Hilkka until 13.2. 1974 Puntola Ritva from 13.2. 1974  Suoniemi Ilpo from 28.3. 1974 Sihvonen Juha from 29.4. 1974 Marttinen Antti from 13.2. 1974 Tahvanainen Ilkka chair during fall semester Alanko Erkki Rissanen Erik until 26.3. 1973 Kivekäs Eve Järvelä Sampo Hiltunen Markku Poikela Esa Gustafsson Jukka Piispa Matti Tissari Seppo until 26.9.1973 Marttinen Antti from 26.9.1973 Kovanen Hannu from 26.9. 1973

Annual report 1.5.1972-30.4.1973

Tahvanainen Ilkka chair Alanko Erkki Rissanen Erik Kivekäs Eve Järvelä Sampo Hiltunen Markku Pieviläinen Risto until 28.3. 1973 Poikela Esa from 28.3. 1973 Gustafsson Jukka Piispa Matti Kärkkäinen Terho until 24.1. 1973 Keski-Nisula Risto 24.1. 1973 – 28.3. 1973 Tissari Seppo from 28.3. 1973 Korhonen Martti K. chair during fall semester Alanen Tarja Kankainen Sointu until 2.11. 1972 Astikainen Arto from 2.11. 1972 Leppänen Kalevi Niiniharju Esa Peltonen Ulla-Maija Saari Matti Tahvanainen Ilkka Iivonen Jyrki Pohjanpalo Vesa until 22.9. 1972 Gustafsson Jukka from 22.9. 1972

Annual report 1.5.1971-30.4.1972

Martti K. Korhonen chair (kesk) Pohjanpalo Vesa (sd) Kankainen Sointu (sd) Tahvanainen Ilkka (sd) Leppänen Kalevi (kd) Virtanen Matti (kd) until 10.2. 72 Iivonen Jyrki (kd) from 11.2. 1972 Peltonen Ulla-Maija (kd) Alanen Tarja (lib) Saari Martti (lib) Niiniharju Esa (kesk) Rantanen Jukka chair during fall semester Kiiskinen Taru (lib) until 14.9. 1971 Holopainen Matti (lib) from 15.9. 1971 Kalliomäki Ilkka (sd) Enbom Matti (kd) Oittinen Aulis (kesk) Kärkkäinen Juhani (lib) until 14.9. 1971 Väänänen Juhani (lib) from 15.9. 1971 Ilander Kaija (kesk) Kanerva Marja-Leena (kd) Pajunen Rauno (kd) Filpus Olli (sd)

Annual report 1.5.1970-30.4.1971

Rantanen Jukka chair (sd) Kiiskinen Taru (lib) Kalliomäki Ilkka (sd) Enbom Matti (kd) Oittinen Aulis (kesk) Kärkkäinen Juhani (lib) Ilander Kaija (kesk) Kanerava Marja-Leena (kd) Pajunen Rauno (kd) Filpus Olli Manninen Juhani chair (vas) in fall semester Mitrunen Kari (lib) Hämäläinen Pekka (kesk) until 23.9. Vehkalahti Iikka (kesk) Minkkinen Aimo (vas) until 23.9. Minkkinen Lea née Saarinen (vas) until 23.9. Ollila Kaisa (sit) Salovaara Heikki (sit) Niinharju Esa (kesk.) from 23.9. Hyvärinen Matti (vas) from 23.9. Kuusela Arjo (vas) from 23.9.

Annual report 1.5.1968-30.4.1969

Arvola Rauno Kuntsi Kaarlo Minkkinen Aimo Korhonen Aimo Lounamaa Erkki Pullinen Matti Teittinen Tuomo chair from 1.1.1969 Schafeitel Yrjö Kosonen Lauri Arkimies Risto Pihlajaniemi Toivo Rantala Ilari Laitinen Reino from 1.1.1969 Taka-Sihvola Mikko from 1.1. 1969 Aaltonen Markus from 1.1. 1969 Lallukka Kyösti chair 31.12. 68 – 1.1.69 Martsola Martti chair of the student union also in term 1.5.1969 – 30.4. 1970

Annual report 1.5.1967-30.4.1968

Paltila Pertti chair, 1.1.-16.10.1967 Seppo Syrmä chair 17.10.1967-30.4.1968 after Syrmä Lallukka chair Mäkinen Vesa Hyytiä Reijo Julkunen Pirkko Matinvesi Seppo Karvinen Åke Deputy members: Välimäki Lauri Lallukka Kyösti Helin Kari Rantala Ilari Humalamäki Pentti

Annual report 1965

Ruth Ilkka chair Kuusinen Heikki VP Kierikka Pekka Kinnunen Kari Linna Pirkko Norvas Asko Punkari Risto until 22.3. Koivuniemi Erkki from 22.3. deputy members Pulkkinen Kimmo Kytöharju Sauli Loimio Seppo Sandström Martti Koivisto Liisa, hostess Wessberg Arne, host Viinikka Antti, ylioppilaskunnan chair Parjanen Matti, ylioppilaskunnan VP

Annual report 1962

Koski Heikki, chair Koskinen Marja-Leena Koskinen Pekka Perttu Erkki Rahikkala Matti Rouvinen Aira Sillanpää Juhani Taubert Reino Virtanen Unto Koski Pirkko, emäntä Rintamäki Jaakko Koskinen Atte, chair of the student union

Student body’s annual report 1969

Seppä Ilkka chair until 7.11. 1969 Rantanen Jukka chair from 7.11.1969 Rinnemaa Paavo VP Valkama Tapani Heinonen Veijo Vainio Matti J. Järvinen Väinö Salminen Kalevi (instead of Järvinen during fall semester) Elo Kaarina (deputy for Seppä) Deputy members Muttonen Matti Levonmäki Markku Taskula Alpo Matilainen Kalevi Auvinen Anna-Liisa

Student body’s annual report 1968

Rantanen Osmo chair. Helle Markku VP. Hämäläinen Marja-Liisa Tuomikoski Antti Lehtilä Hannu Tynilä Vesa Tolonen Leo varajäsenet Väntänen Terttu Jaalamaa Kari Kunnari Juhani Kivistö Sirpa Liekso Pekka Mattsson Lasse

Student body’s annual report 1967

Käyhkö Erkki chair. Seppä Ilkka VP. Tuomikoski Antti Mäkilä Ritva-Liisa Mäkinen Toija Suomalainen Viljo Helle Markku varajäsenet Raivio Kari Suksi Pirkko Kemppainen Annikki Kataja Paula Kunnari Juhani Männikkö Olli

Student body’s annual report 1966

Tiililä Paul chair. Autti Pentti VP. Härkönen Tapani Kinos Kari Kiviniitty Matti Turunen Pentti Välkevirta Leila Varajäsenet Mäkilä Markku Välkki Antti Palm Risto Pässilä Väinö Mattila Uolevi Kiviranta Uolevi

Student body’s annual report 1965

Leppänen Pertti chair. Turunen Pentti Rankinen Eila Välkevirta Leila Rytkönen Pentti Alanärä Kari Varajäsenet Simonen Antti Saari Soili Holve Lauri Hukari Antero Pesonen Pentti Kangas Orvokki

Student body’s annual report 1964

Turunen Jaakko chair Mäki-Imppula Leo vpj. Väänänen Kyösti Eronen Markku Hiipakka Taisto Hukari Antero Loikkanen Kyösti varajäsenet Vuorinen Jarmo Rosvall Matti Nikula Jaakko Kuivakangas Jukka Helaakoski Erkki

01.10.2016 – 31.12.2018

Jukka Koivisto

01.10.2014 – 30.09.2016

Tuomas Hirvonen

01.10.2012 – 30.09.2014

Mikko Sulonen

01.10.2010 – 30.09.2012

Maija Mustonen

01.10.2008 – 30.09.2010

Tuomas Rissanen

01.10.2006 – 30.09.2008

Maria Leppänen (nyk. Rajakallio)

01.05.2008 – 31.08.2008

Kimmo Virtanen

01.11.2002 – 30.09.2006

Jarno Kolehmainen

01.12.2000 – 31.10.2002

Jarno Hellman

01.10.1999 – 31.11.2000

Mikael Linden

01.10.1997 – 30.09.1999

Teija Tomminen (nyk. Liponkoski)

23.01.1995 – 31.09.1997

Pekka Markkula

01.10.1992 – 22.01.1995

Petri Rösenlöf

01.10.1990 – 30.09.1992

Arto Koivula

01.10.1988 – 30.09.1990

Mika Uusi-Pietilä

01.10.1986 – 30.09.1988

Antti Juva

01.10.1984 – 30.09.1986

Juha Isoniemi

1980 – 1984

Jarmo Ristilä

1978 – 1980

Henry Bacon

1976 – 1978

Pekka Nokso-Koivisto

1976

Markku Kärkkäinen

1975 – 1976

Seppo Valio

1974 – 1975

Heikki Ollila

1973 – 1974

Markku Helminen

1973

Erkki Alanen

1973

Antero Salja

1971-1973

Juhani Horelli

1971

Markku Lindfors

1969-1970

Markku Vahviainen

1969

Mikko Pirhonen

Sanni Pietilä Tuure Pitkänen (deputy) Mika Parkkari (deputy) Kati Rajala Touko Berry Mikko Aaltonen Janne Mikkonen Aki Hyödynmaa Jaana Korppi Teemu Japisson